Resultat, Extremloppet 2016

Resultat Extremloppet

Resultat:
1. Toru Shingai, 1,25,59 tim
2. Dan Davidsson, 1,50,27 tim

Resultat 10 km

Resultat Dam:
1. Marie Gunnarsson, 51,41 min
2. Agnes Mako, 56,10 min

Resultat Herr:
1. Marcus Morin, 39,49 min
2. Jonas Thor, 41,41 min
3. Niklas Sahlstedt, 44,15 min
4. Marcus Lindquist, 47,28 min
5. Erik Wetterland, 50,14 min
6. Bo Folkesson, 51,21 min

Resultat 6 km

Resultat Dam:
1. Moa Johansson, 28,28 min
2. Lina Trygg, 28,53 min

Resultat Herr:
1. Joel Trygg, 23,41 min
2. Malte Johansson, 28,30 min
3. Daniel Johansson, 31,04 min

Resultat, Extremloppet 2015

Resultat Extremloppet

Resultat:
1. Toru Shingai, 1,23,24 tim
2. Petteri Rannikko, 1,24,47 tim
3. Patrik Nilsson, 1,30,38 tim
4. Thomas Björkegren, 1,40,28 tim
5. Andreas Ljungberg, 1,41,59 tim
6. Magnus Hulten, 1,45,55 tim
7. Petter Engstöm, 1,46,30 tim
8. Ola Palmqvist, 1,47,30 tim
9. Linda Jansson, 1,49,58 tim – VINNARE DAM!
10. Erik Lindberg, 1,51,10 tim
11. Torbjörn Pettersson, 1,51,53 tim
12. Max Rosenkranz, 1,53,02 tim
13. Martin Eckervall Emanuelsson, 1,57,08 tim
14. Remar Jödern, 2,00,38 tim
15. Niclas Olsson, 2,06,29 tim

Resultat stafett:
1. Lag ”Team TIBB”, 2,02,47 tim

Resultat 10 km

Resultat Dam:
1. Emma Haglund, 47,04 min
2. Emma Kindbom, 47,17 min
3. Madeline Prabert, 47,40 min
4. Eva Jönsson, 50,25 min
5. Lisa Fagerström, 50,28 min
6. Marie Gunnarsson, 50,59 min
7. Sandra Friberg, 56,34 min
8. Therese Håkansson, 56,38 min
9. Madelen Eriksson, 57,47 min
10. Matilda Thelander, 59,05 min
11. Helen Klang, 60,30 min
12. Marie Hidewall, 68,06 min
13. Agnes Broholm, 68,30 min
14. Karin Fuchs, 68,34 min
15. Sofia Lindahl, 68,35 min
16. Lina Normark, 70,57 min

Resultat Herr:
1. Marcus Morin, 39,42 min
2. Jonas Thor Olsen, 43,44 min
3. Anders Kindbom, 44,15 min
4. Jonas Olsson, 46,36 min
5. Jack Gabban, 48,19 min
6. Lukas Tombrink, 51,30 min
7. Bo Folkesson, 52,15 min
8. Sune Sanden, 52,29 min
9. Markus Lindqvist, 53,04 min
10. Bo Borg, 53,11 min
11. Jo Pessezar, 53,12 min
12. Mikael Einarsson, 54,27 min
13. Fredrik Rönnvall, 55,26 min
14. Johnny Kjellqvist, 56,27 min
15. Morgan Bergren, 57,52 min
16. Tommy Lindberg, 58,05 min
17. Patrik Elvirsson, 62,30 min
18. Henrik Larsson, 67,40 min

Resultat 6 km

Resultat Dam:
1. Isabell Svensson / Elisabeth Hansson, 26,58 min
2. Carolina Johansson, 27,52 min
3. Caroline Vingren, 28,13 min
4. Cassandra Hallberg, 28,17 min
5. Maria Holmgren, 30,38 min
6. Ann-margareth Lindquist, 32,50 min
7. Anna Goverde, 33,35 min
8. Maria Stanfors, 35,51 min
9. Dovida uskate, 35,59 min
10. Lina Tuvsson, 37,50 min
11. Eva Lindberg, 45,05 min

Resultat Herr:
1. Johan Persson, 25,41 min
2. Kent Larsson, 26,40 min
3. Adam Eivarsson Och Harald Haglund, 27,27 min
4. Mikael Gustafsson 27,35 min
5. Jacob Larsen, 27,45 min
6. Edvin Dribe, 28,32 min
7. Algot Haglund, 28,59 min
8. Pär Haglund, 29,00 min
9. Peter Gunnarsson, 30,28 min
10. Martin Sävås, 33,32 min
11. Artur Potocki, 34,20 min
12. Marcus Johansson, 35,18 min
13. Hampus Altvall, 37,34 min

Resultat, Extremloppet 2014

Resultat extremloppet

Resultat Dam:
1. Helen Gustavsson, 1,34,26 tim
2. Helena Ingvarsdotter, 1,45,33 tim
3. Christina Kamme, 2,06,00 tim
4. Qamilla Syk, 2,22,30 tim
5. Birgitta Andersson, 2,53,20 tim

Resultat Herr:
1. Marcus Peterson, 1,16,30 tim
2. Emil Falkek, 1,32,53 tim
3. Johan Andersson, 1,36,45 tim
4. Christoffer Holgersson, 1,38,20 tim
5. Johan Palm, 1,40,05 tim
6. Johan Nilsson, 1,40,56 tim
7. Thomas Björkegren, 1,41,15 tim
8. Patrik Lilja, 1,42,00 tim
9. Matti Pommer, 1,42,50 tim
10. Christian Gunnarsson, 1,44,36 tim
11. Oscar West, 1,48,45 tim
12. Niklas Olsson, 1,54,35 tim
13. Andreas Ljungberg, 1,55,00 tim
14. Sune Sanden, 1,56,20 tim
15. Anders Hultberg, 1,57,10 tim
16. Bo Borg, 1,57,25 tim
17. Filip Johannesson, 1,59,05 tim
18. Christer Larsson, 1,59,40 tim
19. Olle Jonsson, 1,59,50 tim
20. Max Rosencrantz, 2,00,10 tim
21. Andreas Norrman, 2,01,32 tim
22. Ronald Paulsson, 2,02,45 tim
23. Robert Potocki, 2,03,25 tim
24. Richard Kelloniemi, 2,27,50 tim
25. Thomas Bengtsson, 2,30,57 tim
26. Björn Johansson, 2,34,33 tim
27. Jonas Tångring, 2,41,50 tim
28. Johan bengtsson
Mathias Johansson
David Bodiroza
Arthur Potocki

Resultat 10 km

Resultat Dam:
1. Karin Axelsson, 44,15 min
2. Marie Gunnarsson, 50,59 min
3. Jenny Sultan, 52,29 min
4. Mia Karlsson, 57,22 min
5. Malin Erlandsson, 58,37 min
6. Johanna Eliasson, 58,47 min
Ida Sigvardsson, 58,47 min
7. Annika Linden, 59,55 min
8. Ann Margreth Lindqvist, 60,05 min
9. Ylva Gunnarsson, 62,59 min
10. Elisabeth Gustafsson, 63,31 min
11. Cecilia Viberg, 64,07 min
12. Emelie Andersson, 68,31 min
13. Lina Nordmark, 69,45 min
14. Sofie Johansson, 73,09 min
15. Mathilda Thelander, 75,11 min
Sanna Sjö, 75,11 min
16. Kristina Hunter Nilsson, 78,07 min
17. Emma Lindberg, 81,00 min
18. Eva Lindberg

Resultat Herr:
1. Nicklas Trollesson, 39,28 min
2. Richard Karlsson, 39,55 min
3. Marcus Morin, 41,10 min
4. Anton Sederlin, 45,50 min
5. Mikael Dahlgren, 46,50 min
6. Johan Färemo, 48,23 min
7. Markus Lindqvist, 49,17 min
8. Adam Törnqvist, 50,47 min
9. Stefan Gunnarsson, 51,33 min
10. Robin Wallberg, 51,39 min
11. Jonas Olsson, 51,52 min
12. Johan Månsson, 52,55 min
13. Anders Erlandsson, 53,05 min
14. Peter Nilsson, 53,23 min
15. Kim Palmqvist, 53,29 min
16. Mikael Einarsson, 53,36 min
17. Joel Sultan, 54,28 min
18. Lars Normark, 54,50 min
19. Håkan Edkvist, 54,55 min
20. Anders Delander, 55,05 min
21. Henrik Larsson, 55,46 min
22. Simon Gunnarsson, 56,12 min
23. Jesper Lindberg, 56,17 min
24. Ludde Normark, 56,50 min
25. Olle Törnqvist, 58,10 min
26. Tommy Lindberg, 58,59 min
27. Tony Hansson, 60,00 min
28. Peter Karlsson, 61,15 min
29. Jonas Lindberg

Resultat 6 km

Resultat Dam:
1. Madeline Prabert, 30,52 min
2. Liv Ljungström Hagströ, 33,07 min
3. Caroline Andersson, 35,47 min
4. Antonia Lundgren, 36,20 min
5. Kristina Persson, 36,56 min
6. Irene Färemo, 39,04 min
7. Maria Stanfors, 40,37 min
8. Inger Stagnebo, 40,45 min
9. Helena Svensson, 50,17 min
10. Sandra Svensson
Emelie Karlsson
Ida Johansson

Resultat Herr:
1. Mikael Gustafsson, 31,49 min
2. Henrik Mattson, 33,26 min
3. Johan Nyström, 34,06 min
4. Max Johnsson, 34,36 min
5. Edvin Dribe, 36,00 min
6. Alvin Karlsson Betz, 36,08 min
7. Mikael Pettersson, 38,30 min
8. Kim Sunesson, 40,25 min
9. Lennart Jahansson, 41,50 min
10. Fredrik Gidenskiöld, 52,10 min
11. Anders Hedlund